Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8951 160 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 8951 160 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34358.4086029562, 5943233.436386692
coordinates lat,lng: 53.6207275390625, -113.4807045468721
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 04, 2024 01:18pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Apr 04, 2024 01:14pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Apr 02, 2024 06:27am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Apr 01, 2024 04:18pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 01, 2024 04:18pm | Submitted via iPhone |