Litter Public Property at 10803 205 Street NW

CLOSED Sent for Clean-Up - 17 days ago #8025794148
Photo_20240401_193027
Submitted Mon Apr 01, 2024

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Middle of road

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10803 205 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 21612.718052047963, 5935892.601200458

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55544575, -113.67384765

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 10:44am Closed with status: Sent for Clean-Up
Wed Apr 03, 2024 08:27am Reopened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 09:59am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Apr 01, 2024 07:31pm Opened
Mon Apr 01, 2024 07:30pm Submitted via Android Android