Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 5486 Edworthy Way NW

CLOSED . - 5 days ago #8025794161
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 01, 2024

Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)

Related Ticket:



address: 5486 EDWORTHY WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 21738.714871523196, 5926070.2203810755

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46717849614797, -113.6726272018408

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 02:50pm Closed
Mon Apr 15, 2024 02:46pm Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Wed Apr 03, 2024 10:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Apr 03, 2024 10:37am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:06am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Apr 01, 2024 07:47pm Opened
Mon Apr 01, 2024 07:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone