Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 3616 28 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Sent for Clean-Up - 17 days ago #8025794486
Photo_20240402_082848
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Where? Alley

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 2831 37 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40022.24552323015, 5925279.212599498

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4589994, -113.39740109

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 10:42am Closed with status: Sent for Clean-Up
Wed Apr 03, 2024 08:03am Reopened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:38am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:30am Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:30am Submitted via Android Android