Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10136 73 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8025795824
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Issue: Pruning Request

Related Ticket: 8025821664



address: 10136 73 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37122.67685273973, 5934555.216513111

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5425615386994, -113.4399589726315

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2024 12:51pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Apr 02, 2024 12:32pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone