Litter Public Property at 74 Willow Way NW

CLOSED Sent for Clean-Up - 15 days ago #8025797672
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 02, 2024

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? West of paved pathway just along tree line

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Inside Park: Wolf Willow Ravine



address: 40 WILLOW WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 26349.95610800813, 5930189.847612848

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50398615019013, -113.6028405541653

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2024 03:13pm Closed with status: Sent for Clean-Up
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:06pm Opened
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone