Streetlight Maintenance at 10646 158 Ave NW
Issue: Single streetlight out
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? In the Rear
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025759224
address: 10636 158 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32873.88292998264, 5942994.853622804
coordinates lat,lng: 53.618679, -113.503166
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 05, 2024 06:19am | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:46pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 03, 2024 02:45pm | Submitted via Web |