Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3225 104 A Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025806421
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 05, 2024

Issue: Pruning Request

Related Ticket:



address: 3225 104A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33192.576677515266, 5926062.957032508

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46651621973541, -113.5001452249576

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 01:35pm Closed
Sun Apr 14, 2024 05:05am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Sat Apr 13, 2024 09:12am Closed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 05:05am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:19am Closed
Fri Apr 12, 2024 05:05am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Thu Apr 11, 2024 01:42pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Tue Apr 09, 2024 08:44am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Mon Apr 08, 2024 10:00am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Apr 05, 2024 03:05pm Opened
Fri Apr 05, 2024 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone