Traffic Sign at 13410 156 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025808865
Photo_20240407_100804
Submitted Sun Apr 07, 2024

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket:



address: 13410 156 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27111.70564489685, 5940240.520546275

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5942595, -113.5904885

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 07:13am Closed
Fri Apr 12, 2024 03:03pm Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:42am Closed
Sun Apr 07, 2024 10:10am Opened
Sun Apr 07, 2024 10:09am Submitted via Android Android