Potholes at 22436 94 Ave NW

CLOSED This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. - about 1 month ago #8025809161
Img_9412
Submitted Sun Apr 07, 2024

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Single

Accessibility/disability issue? yes

Related Ticket: 8025809103



address: 761 SECORD BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 19501.34753014384, 5933041.279300519

coordinates lat,lng: 53.529907, -113.705887

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 07, 2024 12:38pm Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates.
Sun Apr 07, 2024 12:38pm Opened
Sun Apr 07, 2024 12:37pm Submitted via Web Web