Potholes at 9518 83 Street NW

CLOSED This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. - about 1 month ago #8025809353
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 07, 2024

Traveling Direction: Multiple Directions

Lane: Alley

Related Ticket: 8025705363



address: 9518 83 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36035.02743892974, 5933403.236030634

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53228611198215, -113.4564992538731

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 07, 2024 02:28pm Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates.
Sun Apr 07, 2024 02:28pm Opened
Sun Apr 07, 2024 02:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone