Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9117 143 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Road
Related Ticket:
address: 9117 143 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28708.525954365483, 5932708.19875507
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5264919, -113.5670615
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:14am | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Tue Apr 09, 2024 08:58am | Reopened |
Mon Apr 08, 2024 07:03am | Closed |
Sun Apr 07, 2024 03:46pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 07, 2024 03:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |