Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10244 50 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket: 8025479429
address: 10244 50 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38506.206157839595, 5934771.401545983
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5444045, -113.4190613
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 08, 2024 09:50am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Apr 07, 2024 07:30pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 07, 2024 07:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |