Graffiti Public Property at 10408 124 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025810389
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

Type: Transit Property (Bus, station, bench)

Offensive? Yes



address: 10408 124 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30754.402002165378, 5934957.801476101

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54659030218939, -113.5359888152345

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:48pm Closed
Mon Apr 08, 2024 09:22am Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 09:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone