Graffiti Public Property at 10049 104 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025813179
Photo_20240408_175915
Submitted Mon Apr 08, 2024

Type: Transit Property (Bus, station, bench)

Offensive? No

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10049 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33200.122781836275, 5934324.057876643

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54074691, -113.49915739

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:45pm Closed
Mon Apr 08, 2024 06:01pm Opened
Mon Apr 08, 2024 06:00pm Submitted via Android Android