Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11933 37 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025819948
Photo_20240410_162147
Submitted Wed Apr 10, 2024

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025766884



address: 11933 37 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 39870.152050915865, 5937980.223922773

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5731353, -113.3980757

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 04:20pm Closed
Fri Apr 12, 2024 03:06pm Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Thu Apr 11, 2024 05:50am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Apr 10, 2024 04:24pm Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 04:23pm Submitted via Android Android