Transit Maintenance at 9844 110 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025820341
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 10, 2024

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage/Malfunction

Where is the issue? LRT Station

Transit Centre? (If applicable): Government Centre



address: 9844 110 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32462.158421196036, 5933862.302387538

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53664386799451, -113.5103374257146

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 11:46pm Closed
Wed Apr 10, 2024 07:52pm Opened
Wed Apr 10, 2024 07:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone