Litter Public Property at 7912 127 Avenue NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - about 1 month ago #8025821260
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 11, 2024

Where? Trail (Hard Surface)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? 127 Ave 80 Street in the alley

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 7919 128 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35571.030218990556, 5939336.663748526

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5856324741662, -113.4628222249978

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 10:45am Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Sat Apr 13, 2024 10:43am Reopened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 08:02pm Closed
Thu Apr 11, 2024 10:24am Opened
Thu Apr 11, 2024 10:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone