Sidewalk Concern at 12840 64 Street NW

CLOSED . - 5 days ago #8025825926
Photo_20240412_151237
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential

Accessibility/disability issue? yes

Related Ticket:



address: 12840 64 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37092.10886948889, 5939531.485483014

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5872777, -113.43982961

Timestamp Description
Fri May 24, 2024 07:22am Closed
Fri Apr 12, 2024 03:24pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 03:24pm Submitted via Android Android