Sidewalk Concern at 4132 8 Street NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - about 1 month ago #8025826615
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential

Accessibility/disability issue? yes

Related Ticket: 8025648876



address: 4132 8 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 42735.920149519676, 5927573.669538404

coordinates lat,lng: 53.479403103416, -113.3562332248426

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 06:31am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:27pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 10:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone