Overflowing Garbage Cans at N53.55 E113.49

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025827045
Photo_20240413_104056
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1439

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10019 103A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33617.218779373135, 5934912.758765701

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5460102, -113.4928023

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 11:47pm Closed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 10:42am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 10:41am Submitted via Android Android