Litter Public Property at 6010 30 Street NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - 19 days ago #8025827115
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? At the end of new road for industrial buildings off of 34th

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Related Ticket: 8025906999



address: 6010 30 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40983.9222422532, 5929145.169574891

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49366301528899, -113.382418234904

Timestamp Description
Fri May 10, 2024 08:16am Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Sat Apr 13, 2024 11:10am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 11:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone