Overflowing Garbage Cans at N53.54 E113.51

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025827119
Photo_20240413_111136
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Where: City Street

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10008 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32573.441123662797, 5934204.41881603

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5397111, -113.5086233

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2024 11:13am Closed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 11:13am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 11:12am Submitted via Android Android