Litter Public Property at 10820 153 Avenue NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - about 1 month ago #8025827122
Photo_20240413_111104
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? N.W.W.

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025648876



address: 11010 153 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32210.091047905782, 5942744.655316008

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61647207, -113.51322357

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 05:25am Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Sat Apr 13, 2024 11:13am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 11:12am Submitted via Android Android