Litter Public Property at N53.55 E113.47

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025827287
Photo_20240413_122238
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Stairs

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025834635



address: 10266 92 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34802.23706047997, 5935115.257107889

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5477526, -113.4749017

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 07:02am Closed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:24pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 12:23pm Submitted via Android Android