Litter Public Property at 14304 17 Street NE

CLOSED 5 days ago #8025828055
Photo_20240413_182859
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? West side of road by beginning of access to the trail by the river down 17 st NE

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 14304 17 STREET NE

coordinates x,y: 45030.57588653775, 5941459.042186901

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60397588, -113.31967201

Timestamp Description
Fri May 24, 2024 01:33pm Closed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 06:31pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 06:31pm Submitted via Android Android