Litter Public Property at 13204 Rainbow Valley Road NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025828063
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Where? Trail (Granular Surface)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Right side of path as you approach the bridge

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Inside Park: Whitemud Park



address: 13204 RAINBOW VALLEY ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 29384.13961595653, 5928214.965529806

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48607974685771, -113.5572941450863

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 07:06am Closed
Sat Apr 13, 2024 06:40pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 06:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone