Litter Public Property at 80 Wakina Drive NW

CLOSED Sent for Clean-Up - about 1 month ago #8025828128
Photo_20240413_195009
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? By the bench in the bush just off the sidewalk

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Inside Park: Wolf Willow Ravine



address: 56 WILLOW WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 26311.50326102155, 5930284.627180404

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50483974, -113.60341217

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 14, 2024 03:10pm Closed with status: Sent for Clean-Up
Sat Apr 13, 2024 07:53pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 07:53pm Submitted via Android Android