Litter Public Property at 11006 76 Street NW

CLOSED Sent for Clean-Up - about 1 month ago #8025828148
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Below the SE corner of Jane Salisbury Park

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Inside Park: Kinnaird Park



address: 11006 76 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35966.13656798431, 5936397.959303647

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55919992282529, -113.4571940778365

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 14, 2024 03:10pm Closed with status: Sent for Clean-Up
Sat Apr 13, 2024 08:21pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 08:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone