Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11343 70 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
Related Ticket: 8025827418
address: 6920 114 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 36652.59543305809, 5937172.219644655
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56610954911628, -113.4467436968168
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Apr 14, 2024 11:41am | Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 11:41am | Opened |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 11:40am | Submitted via iPhone |