Graffiti Public Property at 10436 124 Street NW

CLOSED . - 22 days ago #8025831077
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Type: Street Lights Poles/Cabinets

Offensive? Yes

Related Ticket: 8025897631



address: 10436 124 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30747.71583014538, 5935078.874929697

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54767861219919, -113.5360777933448

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2024 12:49pm Closed
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:56am Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone