Traffic Signal Light Request at 2903 137 Avenue NW
Issue: Turn Signal
Direction: Northbound
How often does the issue come up? Daily
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 2903 137 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 40641.721658919174, 5940919.6837541945
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59948814, -113.38604528
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 18, 2024 09:05pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 08:57pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 08:56pm | Submitted via Android |