Streetlight Maintenance at 12320 107 Ave Nw, Edmonton T5 M 1 Z1
Issue: Structually Comproimised
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? On the Side
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025842856
address: 12320 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30787.856943826868, 5935456.561090552
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55107, -113.535435
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 18, 2024 11:03pm | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 08:54am | Opened |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 08:54am | Submitted via Web |