Streetlight Maintenance at 10015 103 Avenue NW
Issue: Structually Comproimised
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? In the Front
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025842368
address: 10015 103 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33731.699167824656, 5934819.602207361
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5451658, -113.4910852
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 19, 2024 12:03am | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:24am | Opened |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:24am | Submitted via Android |