Transit Maintenance at 10150 Jasper Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025839391
Photo_20240417_165238
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

What is the issue? Graffiti

Where is the issue? Bus bench

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1620

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10150 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33471.629390481394, 5934351.492153587

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5409762, -113.4950588

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 19, 2024 11:46pm Closed
Wed Apr 17, 2024 04:53pm Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 04:53pm Submitted via Android Android