Transit Maintenance at 9559 118 Ave NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8025839744
Thumbnail__2_
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage/Malfunction

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1461

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9559 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33783.19305233592, 5937627.506047187

coordinates lat,lng: 53.570393, -113.490005

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 19, 2024 11:46pm Closed
Wed Apr 17, 2024 07:57pm Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 07:57pm Submitted via Web Web