Traffic Sign at 10648 116 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 11521 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 31744.763491474136, 5935489.720022897
coordinates lat,lng: 53.551311, -113.5209932
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 22, 2024 09:36am | Closed |
Thu Apr 18, 2024 01:17pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 18, 2024 01:16pm | Submitted via Android |