Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 8424 101 Street NW
Where? Road
Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Non Tree/Shrub
Traveling Direction: Southbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 8424 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33725.85960619745, 5932108.137639927
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52080211868743, -113.4914652864667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 25, 2024 10:45am | Closed with status: Redirected to Other Government Agency |
Thu Apr 18, 2024 04:32pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 18, 2024 04:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |