Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10985 75 Ave NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 14 days ago #8025845212
Img_3212
Submitted Fri Apr 19, 2024

Where: Private Residence

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025922930



address: 11104 75 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32063.982256769486, 5931041.093202181

coordinates lat,lng: 53.511318, -113.516632

Timestamp Description
Wed May 15, 2024 11:12am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Fri Apr 19, 2024 03:16pm Opened
Fri Apr 19, 2024 03:15pm Submitted via Web Web