Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10128 87 Street NW
Where? Shared Use Path
Issue: Obstructing - Tree
Traveling Direction: Multiple Directions
address: 10128 87 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35466.84648974997, 5934821.858802704
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54507182186201, -113.4649077606036
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 22, 2024 02:30pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 08:43am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 08:15pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 08:14pm | Submitted via iPhone |