Traffic Sign at 8715 109 Street NW
Issue: Damaged sign - other
Related Ticket: 8025847803
address: 8715 109 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32378.28755256031, 5932440.510710895
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5238733864735, -113.5117494581826
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Apr 21, 2024 04:14pm | Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 04:14pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 04:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |