Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9734 111 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket:
address: 9734 111 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32295.921317831646, 5933683.225920834
coordinates lat,lng: 53.535045, -113.5128633333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 26, 2024 02:29pm | Closed |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 07:49am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 12:37pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 06:12pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 06:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |