Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11044 132 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Non Tree/Shrub
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
Related Ticket: 8025880470
address: 11044 132 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29838.15441196407, 5936310.355422897
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55879666666667, -113.5496833333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 02, 2024 09:13am | Closed with status: Redirected to Other Government Agency |
Thu May 02, 2024 05:06am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed May 01, 2024 07:44am | Closed |
Wed May 01, 2024 05:06am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 08:26am | Closed |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 05:06am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Apr 29, 2024 09:37am | Closed |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 02:10pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 11:15am | Closed with status: Redirected to Other Government Agency |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 04:19am | Opened |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 04:18am | Submitted via iPhone |