Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 1504 54 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8025847485
address: 1504 54 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38112.853382842855, 5923750.140698285
coordinates lat,lng: 53.4454013, -113.4263336
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 29, 2024 06:58am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 04:04pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 04:04pm | Submitted via Android |