Streetlight Maintenance at 16132 100 Street NW
Issue: Exposed Wires
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? In the Front
Related Ticket: 8025866434
address: 16132 100 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33294.07237293484, 5943521.8718342455
coordinates lat,lng: 53.62338796581972, -113.4967594805619
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Apr 27, 2024 05:55am | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 05:36pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 05:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |