Sports Field Maintenance at The Meadows District Park

CLOSED . - 16 days ago #8025897866
Meadows_ground_issue
Submitted Tue May 07, 2024

Where: Ball Diamond-Grass

Issue: Holes

Area? (e.g. SW corner): https://imgur.com/a/bJ4qA4e

Sports Field: None of the above

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Inside Park: The Meadows District Park

Related Ticket: 8026003666



address: 2704 17 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41780.199264253286, 5925429.790064063

coordinates lat,lng: 53.460216, -113.370914

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 07, 2024 06:59am Closed
Wed May 08, 2024 12:59am Opened
Tue May 07, 2024 11:30pm Submitted via Web Web