Sports Field Maintenance at 1519 105 Street NW

CLOSED . - 10 days ago #8025901399
Report
Submitted Wed May 08, 2024

Where: Soccer Field

Issue: Turf Damage

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Entire field

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 1519 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33274.20338642583, 5923737.219766265

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4456127, -113.499162

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2024 08:11am Closed
Wed May 08, 2024 07:21pm Opened
Wed May 08, 2024 07:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone