Overflowing Garbage Cans at 5329 106 St NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 14 days ago #8025904951
20240509_211009
Submitted Thu May 09, 2024

Where: Private Residence

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025922930



address: 5339 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32892.39792706776, 5928799.754145574

coordinates lat,lng: 53.491127, -113.504379

Timestamp Description
Wed May 15, 2024 11:12am Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Thu May 09, 2024 09:13pm Opened
Thu May 09, 2024 09:12pm Submitted via Web Web