Other - Vandalism/Damage at 9521 149 Street NW

CLOSED Sent for Clean-Up - 7 days ago #8025919313
Report
Submitted Tue May 14, 2024

Where: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Back alley

Related Ticket:



address: 9521 149 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28021.66012454956, 5933356.763774188

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53235675545551, -113.5773614398699

Timestamp Description
Wed May 22, 2024 04:13pm Closed with status: Sent for Clean-Up
Sat May 18, 2024 04:06pm Reopened
Fri May 17, 2024 07:37am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 16, 2024 04:17pm Reopened with status: .
Wed May 15, 2024 11:15am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue May 14, 2024 06:04pm Opened
Tue May 14, 2024 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone