Litter Public Property at 137 Ave NW

CLOSED This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. - 14 days ago #8025920984
Img_3248
Submitted Wed May 15, 2024

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? dumped on north side of 137th Avenue overpass

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025919544



address: 6015 129 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38513.34140733946, 5940739.972579235

coordinates lat,lng: 53.598034, -113.418218

Timestamp Description
Wed May 15, 2024 11:36am Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates.
Wed May 15, 2024 11:36am Opened
Wed May 15, 2024 11:35am Submitted via Web Web